Les joueurs classés du Tennis Club d’Herlies
Civ. Nom Prénom Né en Classement Meilleur classement
M VERSTAEN LABBE Thimoté 1998 2/6 , 2/6 en 2019
M MAGARIO Timothée 1989 4/6 , 4/6 en 2013
M DEPAEUW Thomas 1990 5/6 , 4/6 en 2017
M THULLIEZ Henri Pierre 1990 15 , 15 en 2014
M HANNUS Tonny 1982 15 , 5/6 en
M CHEVALLIER-VERRIER Louis 1991 15 , 5/6 en 2011
M CHEVALLIER-VERRIER Guillaume 1988 15 , 5/6 en 2012
M MASA Geoffrey 1973 15/1 , 15/1 en 2020
M VOITURIEZ Paul 1994 15/2 , 15/2 en 2017
M HENO Pierre-Yves 1984 15/2 , 15/2 en 2017
M MEERSMAN Christophe 1971 15/3 , 15/3 en 2003
M FAVIEZ Thierry 1962 15/3 , 5/6 en
M DEGROOTE David 1970 15/3 , 15/3 en 2007
M BUCHET Olivier 1987 15/3 , 15/3 en 2012
M ANTUNES Eric 1969 15/3 , 15/3 en 2019
M LESCHAEVE Eric 1965 15/4 , 15/4 en 2011
M LEQUELLEC Jean-marc 1962 15/4 , 15/4 en 2017
M DEROUVROY Jerome 1973 15/4 , 15/3 en 2017
M IHUELLOU Henri 1972 15/5 , 15/4 en
M TEMBUYSER Jean-Pierre 1959 30 , 15/4 en
M SENECHAL Hervé 1964 30 , 15/3 en 2000
M MAYEUX Eric 1985 30 , 15/4 en 2010
M HEYTE Olivier 1972 30 , 30 en 2019
M HAGE Benoit 1972 30 , 15/5 en 2019
M FICHEUX Gauthier 1995 30 , 30 en 2012
M EQUINE Alexandre 2000 30 , 15/4 en 2017
M DELESPINE Aurelien 1990 30 , 15/5 en 2019
M DELAUTRE Vincent 1969 30 , 15/5 en 2018
M D’AGOSTIN Olivier 1975 30 , 30 en 2019
M CHOMBART François 1971 30 , 15/5 en 2018
M BEAUCAMPS Jean-François 1970 30 , 15/4 en
M SERGENT Damien 1989 30/1 , 15/5 en 2006
M QUINTIN Guillaume 1973 30/1 , 30 en 2018
M PRUVOT ANTOINE 2001 30/1 , 15/5 en 2017
M PLANQUE Stephane 1965 30/1 , 15/3 en 1994
M KOTLARCZIK Franck 1968 30/1 , 15/1 en
M HUGEUX Jean François 1957 30/1 , 30 en 2017
M GUEGAN Alexandre 1975 30/1 , 15/3 en 2014
M GOARIN DAVID 1976 30/1 , 30/1 en 2018
M DEROUVROY Nicolas 1976 30/1 , 4/6 en 2000
M DELESPINE ARNAUD 1985 30/1 , 30 en
M BOYAVALLE Eric 1964 30/1 , 30/1 en 2018
M BEUFFE Patrick 1963 30/1 , 15/5 en 2012
M PONCET Nathan 1998 30/2 , 30/2 en 2020
M LECLERCQ Nicolas 1967 30/2 , 30/2 en 2018
M BOUILLIEZ Julien 1979 30/2 , 30/1 en 2019
M ANTONIUTTI MAXIME 1975 30/2 , 30/1 en 2015
M VERSTRAETE Alain 1940 30/3 , 30 en 1992
M PASTOUR Guillaume 1963 30/3 , 15/5 en 2015
M HEYTE Baptiste 2001 30/3 , 30/3 en 2019
M GRUSON Alexandre 1997 30/3 , 30/2 en 2018
M DILLIES NICOLAS 1971 30/3 , 30/3 en 2019
M DELAIRE Christophe 1973 30/3 , 30/2 en 2017
M ANTONIUTTI ALEXANDRE 2001 30/3 , 30/3 en 2016
M TIBERGHIEN Victor 2001 30/4 , 30/2 en 2018
M OUDART Francois 1991 30/4 , 30/4 en 2019
M MAURY FREDERIC 1966 30/4 , 30/2 en 2014
M FOURIER Gilles 1961 30/4 , 30/3 en 2018
M FOLIE Julien 1985 30/4 , 30/2 en 2017
M COUCHY Fabrice 1975 30/4 , 30/3 en 2016
M CONVERT LAURENT 1974 30/4 , 30/4 en 2020
M BELYAZID Tarik 1975 30/4 , 30/4 en 2015
M GOARIN baptiste 2008 30/5 , 30/5 en 2020
M FRANCQ ARNAUD 1976 30/5 , 30/4 en 2019
M DUSSART Nicolas 2002 30/5 , 30/5 en 2019
M DAMIE YANN 2002 30/5 , 30/5 en 2019
M TANCRE LUDOVIC 1973 40 , 30/4 en 2017
M SPENNINCK Xavier 1973 40 , 40 en 2020
M SOUPIRON Laurent 1969 40 , 30/2 en 2016
M MACAREZ Olivier 1969 40 , 30/3 en 2014
M GRASSO STEFANO 1974 40 , 30/4 en 2016
M DESCAMPS Franck 1964 40 , 30/2 en 2009
M BESEME arnaud 1974 40 , 40 en 2019
M BELLETTE Laurent 1977 40 , 30/1 en 2002